Fight Events - Boxing Schedule

Saturday June 25
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Eggingon vs Zysk – Sky Sports – June 25 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 25 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Rodriguez vs Rungvisai – DAZN – June 25 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 25 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
9:00 PM - 11:35 PM Soto vs Budler – ESPN+ – June 25 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 25 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:35 PM
Thursday June 23
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Miller vs Bracamonte – TyC Sports – June 23 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 23 2022 |
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Saturday June 18
10:00 PM - 11:40 PM Beterbiev vs Smith – ESPN – June 18 – 10 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 18 2022 |
7:00 PM - 8:40 PM
Friday June 17
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Gorman vs Salek – Channel 5, FITE – June 17 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 17 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Cuellar vs Cardoza – ESPN+ – June 17 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 17 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday June 11
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Riakporhe vs Turchi – Sky Sports – June 11 – 2 PM ET
Local Time:
Jun 11 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
8:00 PM - 11:45 PM Bryan vs Dubois – BT Sport, FITE – June 11 – 8 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 11 2022 |
5:00 PM - 8:45 PM
8:00 PM - 11:45 PM Munguia vs Jimmy Kelly – DAZN – June 11 – 8 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 11 2022 |
5:00 PM - 8:45 PM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Berlanga vs Angulo – ESPN – June 11 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 11 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Friday June 10
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Jalolov vs. Mulowayi – Showtime – June 10 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 10 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Tuesday June 7
5:00 AM - 11:00 AM Inoue vs Donaire II – ESPN+ – June 7 – 5 am ET
Local Time:
Jun 07 2022 |
2:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Saturday June 4
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Ogawa vs. Cordina – DAZN – June 4 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
Jun 04 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:50 PM Kambosos Jr. vs Haney – ESPN, Sky Sports – June 4 – 9 PM ET
Local Time:
Jun 04 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Fulton vs Roman – Showtime – June 4 – 9 PM ET
Local Time:
Jun 04 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Saturday May 28
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Davis vs Romero – Showtime PPV, FITE – May 28 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 28 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Thursday May 26
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Wallin vs Booker – May 26 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 26 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday May 21
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Andrade vs Parker – POSTPONED
Local Time:
May 21 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Buatsi vs Richards – DAZN. – May 21 – 2 PM ET
Local Time:
May 21 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:40 PM Alimkhanuly vs Dignum – ESPN – May 21 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 21 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:40 PM
10:00 PM - 11:45 PM Benavidez vs Lemieux – Showtime – May 21 – 10 pm ET
Local Time:
May 21 2022 |
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Friday May 20
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Lejarraga vs Metcalf – DAZN – May 20 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
May 20 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Meng vs Pascal – ProBox TV – May 20 – 9 Pm ET
Local Time:
May 20 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday May 14
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Mayweather vs Moore – Postponed
Local Time:
May 14 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM Yoka vs Bakole – ESPN+ – May 14 – 3 pm ET
Local Time:
May 14 2022 |
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:50 PM Kovalev Vs Pulev – FITE TV – May 14 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 14 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:50 PM
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Jermell Charlo vs Castano II – Showtime – May 14 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 14 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:40 PM Ramirez vs Bösel – DAZN – May 14 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 14 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:40 PM
Friday May 13
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Scardina vs De Carolis- DAZN – May 13 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
May 13 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bentley vs Udofia – Channel 5 – May 13 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
May 13 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday May 12
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Acosta vs Rivera – DAZN – May 12 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
May 12 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Wednesday May 11
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Gallen vs Terzievski – FOX – May 11 – 8 am ET
Local Time:
May 11 2022 |
5:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Saturday May 7
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Rozicki vs Peralta – 3LPTV – May 7 – 7 pm ET
Local Time:
May 07 2022 |
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8:00 PM - 11:40 PM Canelo vs Bivol – DAZN – May 7 – 8 PM ET
Local Time:
May 07 2022 |
5:00 PM - 8:40 PM
Thursday May 5
8:30 PM - 11:45 PM Acosta vs Garcia – DAZN – May 5 – 8:30 pm ET
Local Time:
May 05 2022 |
5:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday April 30
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Vargas vs. Smith – DAZN – April 30 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 30 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM Taylor vs Serrano – DAZN – April 30 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 30 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Valdez vs Stevenson – ESPN, Sky, FITE TV – April 30 – 10 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 30 2022 |
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday April 29
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM Rahman Jr vs Morrison – FITE TV – April 29 – 7 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 29 2022 |
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Saturday April 23
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fury vs Whyte – BT Sport, ESPN PPV – April 23 – 2 PM ET
Local Time:
Apr 23 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday April 21
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Diaz Jr vs Gesta – DAZN – April 21 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 21 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday April 16
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM Benn vs Van Heerden – DAZN – April 16 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 16 2022 |
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Spence vs Ugas – Showtime PPV, FITE – April 16 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 16 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Friday April 15
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM Gwynne vs Willis – IFL TV – April 15 – 3 PM ET
Local Time:
Apr 15 2022 |
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Saturday April 9
5:00 AM - 11:50 AM Golovkin vs Murata – DAZN – April 9 – 5 am ET
Local Time:
Apr 09 2022 |
2:00 AM - 8:50 AM
9:00 PM - 11:45 PM Garcia vs Tagoe – DAZN – April 9 – 9 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 09 2022 |
6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
10:00 PM - 11:45 PM Mayer vs Han – ESPN, Sky Sports – April 9 – 10 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 09 2022 |
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
10:00 PM - 11:45 PM Lubin vs Fundora – Showtime, FITE – April 9 – 10 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 09 2022 |
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Saturday April 2
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Marshall vs Hermans – Sky Sports – April 2 – 2 pm ET
Local Time:
Apr 02 2022 |
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
No event found!
Load More